Samantha Akkineni Biography

Real Name: Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Nickname: Sam, Yasodha, Yasho

Date of Birth: 28 April 1987

Samantha Height & Weight: 5' 5” & 53 kg

Figure Measurements: 34-26-34

Birth Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Educational Qualification: B.Com

Marital Status: Married With Naga Chaitanya on 6 October 2017

Family: Father - Joseph Prabhu  Mother - Ninette Brother - Jonathan & David

Debut  Movie: Ye Maaya Chesave (Telgu Movie, 2010)

Affairs :  Siddharth

More Stories Please